Headset Wizard

Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km IMGBIC-WDMS3.20

Regular Price $33.00 Special Price $19.55 $21.51
In stock

Manufacturer :Alloy

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The Alloy IMGBIC-WDMS3.20 is an SFP Fibre LC transceiver module that features a single mode. It can provide 1000Mbps data transfer rate and up to 20km transfer distance.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Alloy IMGBIC-WDMS3.20 is an SFP Fibre LC transceiver module that features a single mode. It can provide 1000Mbps data transfer rate and up to 20km transfer distance. It also features a TX-1310nm and RX-1550nm wavelength.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with Limited Lifetime manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 20Km Max Transfer Distance
• 1000Mbps data transder rate
• SFP
• Single mode

SPECIFICATIONS

Wavelength:1310nm-TX/1550nm RX

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km IMGBIC-WDMS3.20
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km IMGBIC-WDMS3.20
Your Rating