Headset Wizard

Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 80km IMGBIC-WDMS5.80

Regular Price $99.00 Special Price $63.25 $69.58
In stock

Manufacturer :Alloy

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The Alloy IMGBIC-WDMS5.80 is an SFP Fibre LC transceiver module that features a single mode. It can provide 1000Mbps data transfer rate and up to 80km transfer distance.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Alloy IMGBIC-WDMS5.80 is a SFP Fibre LC transceiver module that features a single mode. It can provide 1000Mbps data transfer rate and up to 80km transfer distance. It also features a TX-1550nm and RX-1310nm wavelength.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with Limited Lifetime manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 80km Max Transfer Distance
• 1000Mbps data transder rate
• SFP
• Single mode

SPECIFICATIONS

Wavelength:1550nm-TX/1310nm RX

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 80km IMGBIC-WDMS5.80
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Alloy Industrial 1000Mbps SFP WDM Single Mode Fibre LC TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 80km IMGBIC-WDMS5.80
Your Rating