Headset Wizard

Alloy mini-GBIC Multimode Fibre LC 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module MGBIC-MLC13

Regular Price $33.00 Special Price $23.00 $25.30
In stock

Manufacturer :Alloy

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The Alloy MGBIC-MLC13 is a Fibre LC transceiver module that features a Multimode. It can provide up to 2km transfer distance.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Alloy MGBIC-MLC13 is a Fibre LC transceiver module that features a Multimode. It can provide up to 2km transfer distance. It also features a 1310nm wavelength.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with Limited Lifetime manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 2km Max Transfer Distance
• Fibre LC
• Multimode

SPECIFICATIONS

Wavelength:1310nm

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Alloy mini-GBIC Multimode Fibre LC 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module MGBIC-MLC13
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Alloy mini-GBIC Multimode Fibre LC 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module MGBIC-MLC13
Your Rating