Headset Wizard

Blupeak Generic SFP Transceiver Module SFPLC1GSM

Regular Price $58.59 Special Price $33.95 $37.35
MPN :  SFPLC1GSM
In stock

Manufacturer :Blupeak

Warranty :24 Months

new

The Blupeak Generic SFP 1.25G, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, SMF is a Third Party compatible SFP Transceiver module, It also carries a range of pre-programmed Cisco and HP SFP Transceivers for hassle-free installation and operation.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
98%
Regular Price $297.00 Special Price $150.00 $165.00
Rating:
95%
Regular Price $385.00 Special Price $165.00 $181.50

The Blupeak Generic SFP 1.25G, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, SMF is a Third Party compatible SFP Transceiver module, It also carries a range of pre-programmed Cisco and HP SFP Transceivers for hassle-free installation and operation.

You may also check all the network transceiver module in various brands we have at The Telecomshop.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with 24-month manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

  • 1.25G
  • 1310NM
  • 10KM
  • LC and SMF

  • WHAT'S INCLUDED

    • 1x Blupeak Generic SFP Transceiver Module SFPLC1GSM

    Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

    More Information
    Manufacturer Blupeak
    MPN SFPLC1GSM
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Blupeak Generic SFP Transceiver Module SFPLC1GSM
    Your Rating