Headset Wizard

Blupeak SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC Singlemode Transceiver Module BP-GLC-ZX-SM

Regular Price $181.61 Special Price $113.88 $125.27
In stock

Manufacturer :Blupeak

Warranty :12 Months

new

The Blupeak BP-GLC-ZX-SM is a Transceiver Module that provides 1-Port SFP 1550NM 1.25G data transfer rate that can transmit to a maximum distance of 80 Kilometres. This transceiver module is compatible to use with Cisco Switches.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Blupeak BP-GLC-ZX-SM is a Transceiver Module that provides 1-Port SFP 1550NM 1.25G data transfer rate that can transmit to a maximum distance of 80 Kilometres. This transceiver module is compatible to use with Cisco Switches.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with a 12-months manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 1-Port SFP 1550NM 1.25G data transfer rate

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Blupeak SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC Singlemode Transceiver Module BP-GLC-ZX-SM

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Blupeak SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC Singlemode Transceiver Module BP-GLC-ZX-SM
Your Rating