Headset Wizard

Bundle 2x Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300mm Multimode Transceiver Module J9150D-2PACK

Regular Price $4,791.60 Special Price $1,441.89 $1,586.08
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE

Warranty :Manufacturers Warranty

new

The HPE Aruba J9150D-2PACK is a Bundle Including 2x J9150d Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceivers.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The HPE Aruba J9150D is a 10G SFP+ LC transceiver module which is compatible with HPE Aruba 2540 24, 2540 48, 2930F 12, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810M 16, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2, 54XX, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 70XX, 72XX, 83XX, 8400,and 8400 8-slot switches.



You may also check all the HPE Transceiver Module models we have at The Telecomshop.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 300 m Max Transfer Distance
• 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate
• 10 GigE Data Link Protocol

SPECIFICATIONS

Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• 2x HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300MM Transceiver Module J9150D for HPE Aruba 2540

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bundle 2x Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300mm Multimode Transceiver Module J9150D-2PACK
Your Rating