Call Free: 1800 90 90 99 International: +61 282 797 950
51,632+ Happy Customers!
Categories
Call Free: 1800 90 90 99 International: +61 282 797 950
My Cart

Cisco 1M 100Gbase QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-100G-AOC1M= for Cisco C9500-24Y4C-1A, C9500-24Y4C-1E Switches

 
Regular Price $3,454.44 Special Price $2,617.00 $2,878.70
MPN :  QSFP-100G-AOC1M=
In stock

Manufacturer :Cisco

Warranty :12 Months

new

The Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M= is a 1M direct attach cable for Cisco Systems Distribution-Ucs Fabric InterConnect 6454, Cisco Systems 100GBASE QSFP XCVR 40KM Reach Over SMF, Cisco Systems Cisco Ucs VIC 1497 Dual Port 100G QSFP28, Cisco Systems Cisco Ucs VIC 1495 Dual Port 100G QSFP28, Cisco Systems 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Trance FD.

Overseas orders are NOT AVAILABLE.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
100%
Regular Price $121.92 Special Price $100.80 $110.88
Rating:
100%
Regular Price $521.43 Special Price $412.20 $453.42

The Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M= is a fibre optic cable with QSFP connector for network devices.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with 12 month manufacturer's warranty.

QUICK SPECIFICATIONS

Product Name: 1M 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Length: 3.28 ft
Connector on First End: 1 x QSFP Network
Connector on Second End: 1 x QSFP Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbit/s

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Cisco 1M 100Gbase QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-100G-AOC1M=

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

For more Cisco Networking parts and accesories, please visit here.

More Information
Discontinued No
Manufacturer Cisco
MPN QSFP-100G-AOC1M=
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco 1M 100Gbase QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-100G-AOC1M= for Cisco C9500-24Y4C-1A, C9500-24Y4C-1E Switches
Your Rating