Headset Wizard

Cisco 2m Singlemode MPO to MPO Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15454-MPO-MPO-2=

Regular Price $1,575.08 Special Price $762.91 $839.20
In stock

Manufacturer :Cisco

Warranty :12 Months

new

The Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Fibre Optic Patch Cable is a 2-meter fiber optic patch cable that has male MPO single-mode connector and male MPO single-mode connector on the other end.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Fibre Optic Patch Cable is a 2 meter fiber optic patch cable that has male MPO single-mode connector and male MPO single-mode connector on the other end. Cisco Multi-Fibre Patch Cord 15454-MPO-MPO-2= is designed for use with the Cisco ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card, 15454 Optical Filter, and 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with 12-month manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• male MPO single-mode Connector
• male MPO single-mode 2nd Connector
• Singlemode
• Compatible with ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card, 15454 Optical Filter, and 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card

SPECIFICATIONS

Type: Patch Cable
Technology: Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics: Singlemode
Length: 2 m
Connector: MPO single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): MPO single-mode - male

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Cisco 2m Singlemode MPO to MPO Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15454-MPO-MPO-2=
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.


Visit here for more Cisco Networking devices.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco 2m Singlemode MPO to MPO Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15454-MPO-MPO-2=
Your Rating

Cisco Network Convergence System 2000 Series Data Sheet

View File
(Size: 1.2 MB)