Headset Wizard

Cisco 6m Singlemode LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable 15216-LC-LC-10=

Regular Price $189.01 Special Price $94.84 $104.32
In stock

Manufacturer :Cisco

Warranty :60 Months

new

The Cisco 15216-LC-LC-10= is a 6-meter fiber optic patch cable that has two male LC single-mode connector and two male LC single-mode connector on the other end. Cisco 15216-LC-LC-10= is designed for use with the Cisco ONS 15216.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The Cisco 15216-LC-LC-10= is a 6-meter fiber optic patch cable that has two male LC single-mode connector and two male LC single-mode connector on the other end. Cisco 15216-LC-LC-10= is designed for use with the Cisco ONS 15216.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with 60-month manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 2 x male LC single-mode Connector
• 2 x male LC single-mode 2nd Connector
• Singlemode
• Compatible with ONS 15216

SPECIFICATIONS

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics: Singlemode
Length: 6 m
Connector: 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x LC single-mode - male
Designed For: ONS 15216

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Cisco 6m Singlemode LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable 15216-LC-LC-10=
• User Guide

Visit here for more Cisco Networking devices.

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco 6m Singlemode LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable 15216-LC-LC-10=
Your Rating

Cisco Network Convergence System 2000 Series Data Sheet

View File
(Size: 1.2 MB)