Headset Wizard

HPE 0.5m LC to LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC0.5

Regular Price $52.80 Special Price $27.60 $30.36
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new
The HPE FOM4-LC-LC0.5 is a 0.5m Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with LC and LC connectors that can support up to 10Gb of speed.
Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12
Regular Price $289.11 Special Price $187.04 $205.74

The HPE FOM4-LC-LC0.5 is a 0.5m Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with LC and LC connectors that can support up to 10Gb of speed.

You may also check all the HPE networking we have at The Telecomshop.

Visit here for more HPE Networking
HPE Switches
HPE Wireless Access Point
HPE Network Storage System

WARRANTY

This item comes with a Limited lifetime manufacturer's warranty.

QUICK SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description: 0.5M LC-LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
Product Type: Patch Cable
Connectors: LC and LC
Supported Speed: 10Gb
Jacket Materials: LSZH
Fibre Cable OD: 3mm
Fibre Mode: Multimode 50/125
Fibre Type: Duplex

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• HPE Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC0.5

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE 0.5m LC to LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC0.5
Your Rating