Headset Wizard

HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FM10G-LC-LC7.5

Regular Price $78.90 Special Price $41.25 $45.38
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE/Aruba

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The HPE FM10G-LC-LC7.5 is a 7.5 metres OM3 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with LC to LC connector.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
100%
Regular Price $456.67 Special Price $204.49 $224.94

The HPE FM10G-LC-LC7.5 is a 7.5 metres OM3 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with Lucent Connector (LC) to Lucent Connector (LC).

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with a limited lifetime warranty.

FEATURES

• Lucent Connector (LC) to Lucent Connector (LC)
• OM3 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FM10G-LC-LC7.5

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FM10G-LC-LC7.5
Your Rating