Headset Wizard

HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC7.5

Regular Price $83.60 Special Price $43.70 $48.07
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The HPE FOM4-LC-LC7.5 is a 7.5 metres OM4 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with Lucent Connector (LC) to Lucent Connector (LC).

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The HPE FOM4-LC-LC7.5 is a 7.5 metres OM4 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable with Lucent Connector (LC) to Lucent Connector (LC).

You may also check all the HPE networking we have at The Telecomshop.

Visit here for more HPE Networking
HPE Switches
HPE Wireless Access Point
HPE Network Storage System

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with a Limited lifetime manufacturer's warranty

FEATURES

• Lucent Connector (LC) to Lucent Connector (LC)
• OM4 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC7.5
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE 7.5m LC to LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable FOM4-LC-LC7.5
Your Rating