Headset Wizard

Ubiquiti UFiber 2-Pack 10 Gbps 300m SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2

Regular Price $84.95 Special Price $67.18 $73.90
MPN :  UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
In stock

Manufacturer :Ubiquiti

Warranty :12 months

new

The Ubiquiti UFiber UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 is a 2-Pack 10 Gbps 300m SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module that includes LC connectors and supports a maximum throughput of 10 Gb/s.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
98%
Regular Price $297.00 Special Price $150.00 $165.00
Rating:
95%
Regular Price $841.79 Special Price $382.63 $420.89

The Ubiquiti UFiber UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 is a 2-Pack 10 Gbps 300m SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module that includes LC connectors and supports a maximum throughput of 10 Gb/s. Additional features include 850nm transmission and reception wavelengths at networking distances up to 984 feet.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with a 12-month manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 2 x LC SFP+ Connectors
• 10 Gb/s Throughput
• Multi-Mode Fiber
• 850nm Tx/Rx Wavelength
• 984' Cable Distance

QUICK SPECIFICATIONS

Product Category: Transceiver Module
Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: 2x LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300m

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• 2x Ubiquiti UFiber 10 Gbps 300m SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

More Information
Manufacturer Ubiquiti
MPN UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti UFiber 2-Pack 10 Gbps 300m SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
Your Rating