Headset Wizard

HPE 2m Fibre Patch Lead Duplex LC-SC FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M

Regular Price $64.90 Special Price $10.00 $11.00
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE

Warranty :12 Months

new

The HPE FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M is a 2-meter long patch lead that provides duplex LC TO SC connection OM1 (62.5).

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The HPE FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M is a 2 meter long patch lead that provides duplex LC TO SC connection OM1 (62.5).

You may also check all the HPE networking we have at The Telecomshop.

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with 12-month manufacturer's warranty.

FEATURES

• 2 meter long
• provides duplex LC TO SC connection

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• HPE 2m Fibre Patch Lead Duplex LC-SC FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE 2m Fibre Patch Lead Duplex LC-SC FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M
Your Rating