Headset Wizard

HPE X130 10GBase-ZR XFP SC 0231A41G Transceiver Module JD107A

Regular Price $30,385.30 Special Price $18,720.15 $20,592.17
In stock

Manufacturer :HPE

Warranty :Limited Lifetime Warranty

new

The HPE X130 JD107A is a XFP 10GBase-ZR (Ze Best Range) Transceiver Module with Subscriber connector (SC). It supports transmission distance of up to 80 kilometres with 1550nm wavelength on standard Single-Mode Fibre. This transceiver module is designed for HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
96%
Regular Price $664.08 Special Price $266.47 $293.12

The HPE X130 JD107A is a XFP 10GBase-ZR (Ze Best Range) network transceiver module with Subscriber connector (SC). It supports transmission distance of up to 80 kilometres with 1550nm wavelength on standard Single-Mode Fibre. This transceiver module is designed for HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis.

You may also check all the HPE Transceiver Module models we have at The Telecomshop.

Visit here for more HPE Networking
HPE Switches
HPE Wireless Access Point
HPE Network Storage System

CONDITION

Brand New - A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging.

WARRANTY

This item comes with a limited lifetime warranty.

FEATURES

• XFP 10GBase-ZR (Ze Best Range) Transceiver Module
• Subscriber Connector (SC)

COMPATIBILITY

• HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis

QUICK SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 10GBase-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• HPE X130 10GBase-ZR XFP SC 0231A41G Transceiver Module JD107A
• User Guide

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HPE X130 10GBase-ZR XFP SC 0231A41G Transceiver Module JD107A
Your Rating