Headset Wizard

Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 Fibre Optic Multimode Network Cable 7Z57A03569 for ThinkSystem NE10032, NE2580O, SR630; SR650

Regular Price $147.53 Special Price $127.14 $139.85
MPN :  7Z57A03569
In stock

Manufacturer :Lenovo

Warranty :12 Months

new

The Lenovo 7Z57A03569 is compatible for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650.

Fast delivery
Australia wide service
Australian owned
100% Australian
Lowest price guarantee
100% Guaranteed
Save money save the environment

Special Offers

Rating:
98%
Regular Price $297.00 Special Price $150.00 $165.00
Rating:
95%
Regular Price $385.00 Special Price $165.00 $181.50

The Lenovo 7Z57A03569 provides a way to establish low-cost, high-availability connections in high-speed networks without having to submit to the arbitrary pricing policies of large global corporations. It is designed to use for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650 Lenovo Servers.

You may also want to check some compatible Lenovo ThinkSystem Servers.
Lenovo ThinkSystem NE10032 32-ports RackSwitch 7159D1X
Lenovo ThinkSystem NE10032 32-Ports RackSwitch 7159D2X
Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Xeon Silver 4208 16gb Ram 24-Bay No HDD Server 7X06A0ETAU
Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Xeon Bronze 3204 16gb Ram 24-Bay No HDD Server 7X06A0EWAU

WARRANTY

This item comes with a 12 month warranty.

QUICK SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description: Lenovo network cable - 10 m
Type: Network cable - OM4
Technology: Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics: Multimode
Length: 10 m
Connector: MPO multi-mode
Connector (Second End): MPO multi-mode
Designed For: ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650

WHAT'S INCLUDED

• Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 Fibre Optic Multimode Network Cable 7Z57A03569

Do you have a question about this product? Please call 1800 90 90 99.

More Information
Manufacturer Lenovo
MPN 7Z57A03569
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 Fibre Optic Multimode Network Cable 7Z57A03569 for ThinkSystem NE10032, NE2580O, SR630; SR650
Your Rating